Chance To Win a Iphone Pro CLICK HERE

Bonnie Bedelia

Bonnie Bedelia

Biography

Bonnie Bedelia (born March 25, 1948) is an American actress, known for her supporting roles in Die Hard and Presumed Innocent as well as on Parenthood.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1948-03-25

Place of Birth: New York City, New York, USA

Also Known As:

Popular Movies