Chance To Win a Iphone Pro CLICK HERE

Jack De Sena

Jack De Sena

Biography

An American actor best known for his work on the sketch comedy series All That, for the voice work of Sokka on the Nickelodeon series Avatar: The Last Airbender and for the voice work of Callum on the Netflix series The Dragon Prince.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1987-12-06

Place of Birth: Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.

Also Known As: Jack DeSena