Chance To Win a Iphone Pro CLICK HERE

Sean Young

Sean Young

Biography

Sean Young  (born November 20, 1959) is an American actress, best known for her performance in films such as Blade Runner, Dune, and No Way Out.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1959-11-20

Place of Birth: Louisville, Kentucky, USA

Also Known As: Шон Янг, Mary Sean Young

Popular Movies