Chance To Win a Iphone Pro CLICK HERE

Jelena Gavrilović

Jelena Gavrilović

Biography

Jelena Gavrilović is a Serbian actress.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1983-01-18

Place of Birth: Belgrade, Serbia

Also Known As: JElena Gavrilovic