Chance To Win a Iphone Pro CLICK HERE

Naveen Andrews

Naveen Andrews

Biography

Naveen Andrews (born January 17, 1969) is a British actor. He is best known for The English Patient and Lost.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1969-01-17

Place of Birth: London, England, UK

Also Known As: Naveen William Sidney Andrews, 나빈 앤드류스