Chance To Win a Iphone Pro CLICK HERE

Grégoire Aslan

Grégoire Aslan

Biography

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1908-03-28

Place of Birth: Constantinople, Ottoman Empire [now Istanbul, Turkey]

Also Known As: Gregoire Aslan, Coco Aslan, Грегуар Аслан

Popular Movies