Chance To Win a Iphone Pro CLICK HERE

Christopher McDonald

Christopher McDonald

Biography

Christopher McDonald (born February 15, 1955) is an American actor. He is known for his roles in Happy Gilmore, Requiem for a Dream, and 61.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1955-02-15

Place of Birth: New York City, New York, USA

Also Known As: Chris McDonald, Christopher MacDonald, Chris MacDonald, 크리스토퍼 맥도날드, Кристофер Макдональд

Popular Movies