Chance To Win a Iphone Pro CLICK HERE

Glenn Plummer

Glenn Plummer

Biography

Glenn Plummer is an American actor.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1961-08-18

Place of Birth: Richmond, California, USA

Also Known As: Glen Plummer, Glenn Earl Plummer, Glenn E. Plummer

Popular Movies