Chance To Win a Iphone Pro CLICK HERE

Yuuki Shin

Yuuki Shin

Biography

Yuuki Shin (新 祐樹, Shin Yūki, March 6, 1994) is a Japanese male voice actor. He is affiliated with Ken Production. Born in Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1994-03-06

Place of Birth: Kanagawa, Japan

Also Known As: 新祐樹, しん ゆうき, Yūki Shin, Yuki Shin