Chance To Win a Iphone Pro CLICK HERE

Lesley Ann Warren

Lesley Ann Warren

Biography

Lesley Ann Warren (born August 16, 1946) is an American actress and singer who has appeared in more than sixty films, including The Happiest Millionaire, Victor Victoria, Clue, Burglar, Cop, Color of Night and Secretary. She has also had roles in popular TV shows such as Mission: Impossible, Desperate Housewives, Crossing Jordan, Will & Grace, and In Plain Sight.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1946-08-16

Place of Birth: New York City, New York, USA

Also Known As: Lesley Warren

Popular Movies