Chance To Win a Iphone Pro CLICK HERE

Christopher Young

Christopher Young

Biography

Christopher Young (born April 28, 1958) is an American composer and orchestrator of film and television scores.

Known For: Sound

Birthday: 1957-04-28

Place of Birth: Redbank, New Jersey, USA

Also Known As: Chris Young, Chistopher Young