Chance To Win a Iphone Pro CLICK HERE

Jon Amiel

Jon Amiel

Biography

Jon Amiel is an English film director who has since the early 1980s worked in film and television in both the UK and the US.

Known For: Directing

Birthday: 1948-05-20

Place of Birth: London, England, UK

Also Known As:

Popular Movies