Chance To Win a Iphone Pro CLICK HERE

Lucy Siegle

Lucy Siegle

Biography

Lucy Siegle is a British journalist and writer on environmental issues. She is a reporter on The One Show.

Known For: Production

Birthday: 1974-11-08

Place of Birth: Chester, England, UK

Also Known As:

Popular Movies