Chance To Win a Iphone Pro CLICK HERE

Willeke van Ammelrooy

Willeke van Ammelrooy

Biography

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1944-04-05

Place of Birth: Amsterdam, Noord-Holland, Netherlands

Also Known As: Willeke van Ammelrooi, Willeke v. Ammelrooy