Chance To Win a Iphone Pro CLICK HERE

Hugh Dancy

Hugh Dancy

Biography

Hugh Dancy (born 19 June 1975) is an English Emmy Award nominated actor and model.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1975-06-19

Place of Birth: Stoke-on-Trent, Staffordshire, England, UK

Also Known As: 휴 댄시