Chance To Win a Iphone Pro CLICK HERE

Yuu Hayashi

Yuu Hayashi

Biography

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1983-04-02

Place of Birth: Zama, Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan

Also Known As: 林勇, SCREEN mode, Yu Hayashi, Yū Hayashi