Chance To Win a Iphone Pro CLICK HERE

Chris Diamantopoulos

Chris Diamantopoulos

Biography

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1975-05-09

Place of Birth: Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Also Known As: 크리스 디아만토풀로스