Chance To Win a Iphone Pro CLICK HERE

JD Cullum

JD Cullum

Biography

John David "JD" Cullum (born March 1, 1966) is an American actor who made his film debut in the CBS Afternoon Playhouse Special Revenge of the Nerd in 1983, playing a jock.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1966-03-01

Place of Birth: New York City, New York, USA

Also Known As: J.D. Cullum, John David Cullum