Chance To Win a Iphone Pro CLICK HERE

Michelle Borth

Michelle Borth

Biography

Michelle Borth (born August 19, 1978) is an American actress who portrayed characters on The Forgotten and Tell Me You Love Me.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1978-08-19

Place of Birth: Secaucus, New Jersey, USA

Also Known As: 米歇尔·博斯